MISCELLANEOUS / Mirrors / Mirror 11543584
*
nr 1154 3584
MIRROR
Karl Johanstil, 53x25,
Karl Johanstil, 53x25
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 200
Auction date:
Monday January 8 2018
at 19:42:32
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
8/1 01:42:29
1
Vinnande bud
8/1 10:15:01
2
150 kr
8/1 10:15:01
1
(budbetjänt)
Läs om budbetjänten
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: karl johanstil spegel speglar
-
8291 MIRROR
19th century, delvis förgylld ram, 77x53, wear, da..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 19:03
-
8195 MIRROR
1930/40-tal Höjd: 100 cm. Width: 46 cm, damaged.
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 18:18
-
7027 MIRROR
guldfärgad, konstmaterial, 105x58 cm, wear, damages.
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 19:12
-
8125 MIRROR
Markaryd, pine wood, 144x66 cm,
Present: SEK 500
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 20:07
*
MIRROR
Läs om budbetjänten
nr 1154 3584
MIRROR
Karl Johanstil, 53x25,
Karl Johanstil, 53x25
| Estimate: | 500 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 200 |
| Auction date: |
Monday January 8 2018 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 8/1 01:42:29 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
| 8/1 10:15:01 | 2 | 150 kr |
| 8/1 10:15:01 | 1 | (budbetjänt) |
Läs om budbetjänten
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: karl johanstil spegel speglar
-
8291 MIRROR
19th century, delvis förgylld ram, 77x53, wear, da..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 19:03 -
8195 MIRROR
1930/40-tal Höjd: 100 cm. Width: 46 cm, damaged.
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 18:18 -
7027 MIRROR
guldfärgad, konstmaterial, 105x58 cm, wear, damages.
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 19:12
-
8125 MIRROR
Markaryd, pine wood, 144x66 cm,
Present: SEK 500
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 20:07



